Uk flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For St. Mary’S, Isles Of Scilly

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for St. Mary’S, Isles Of Scilly. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare St. Mary’S, Isles Of Scilly with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,0533,762
BustAfghanistan 6,0503,759
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,9683,709
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,0743,775
FarahAfghanistan 5,8353,626
GardizAfghanistan 6,2393,877
GhazniAfghanistan 6,1883,846
HeratAfghanistan 5,7043,545
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,1303,809
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,2653,893
KabulAfghanistan 6,1703,834
KandaharAfghanistan 6,1583,827
KhostAfghanistan 6,3093,920
KunduzAfghanistan 5,9973,727
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,7613,580
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,8763,652
North SalangAfghanistan 6,1003,791
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,7123,549
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,7763,589
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,0773,776
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,9123,674
ShkoderAlbania 2,1631,344
TiranaAlbania 2,2271,384
VloreAlbania 2,2621,406
AdrarAlgeria 2,5061,557
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,6591,031
AlgiersAlgeria 1,6571,030
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,8441,146
BatnaAlgeria 1,8771,167
BecharAlgeria 2,0771,291
BejaiaAlgeria 1,7291,075
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,2291,385
BiskraAlgeria 1,9461,209
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,6661,657
ChlefAlgeria 1,6441,022
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,8391,143
DjanetAlgeria 3,1631,966
DjelfaAlgeria 1,8651,159
El GoleaAlgeria 2,2861,420
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,1191,317
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,1211,318
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,2791,416
In AmenasAlgeria 2,7831,729
In SalahAlgeria 2,6331,636
MilianaAlgeria 1,6641,034
OranAlgeria 1,6561,029
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,8911,797
SkikdaAlgeria 1,7951,115
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,1861,980
TebessaAlgeria 1,9911,237
TimimounAlgeria 2,3661,470
TindoufAlgeria 2,4811,542
TouggourtAlgeria 2,1341,326
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,8129,826
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,6515,997
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,021635
HuamboAngola 7,3014,537
LuandaAngola 6,8064,229
LuenaAngola 7,3234,551
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,4654,639
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,3558,299
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,3408,289
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,3568,299
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,7777,940
ByrdAntarctica 15,8919,875
DavisAntarctica 14,8509,228
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,3058,268
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,89710,500
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,7026,650
AzulArgentina 10,9756,820
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,2727,004
BarilocheArgentina 11,9347,416
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,7066,653
CeresArgentina 10,4316,482
ChamicalArgentina 10,7046,651
ChepesArgentina 10,8106,717
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,1657,560
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3706,444
CórdobaArgentina 10,6826,638
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,6886,642
CorrientesArgentina 10,0386,238
EsquelArgentina 12,0907,513
EzeizaArgentina 10,7316,668
FormosaArgentina 9,8926,147
General PicoArgentina 11,0666,876
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,5616,563
JuninArgentina 10,8196,723
La PlataArgentina 10,7166,659
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,9026,153
La RiojaArgentina 10,6426,613
LaboulayeArgentina 10,9016,774
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,7807,942
Las LomitasArgentina 9,8706,133
Malarg EArgentina 11,3487,052
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,8207,345
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,9866,827
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,7066,653
MendozaArgentina 11,0726,880
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,0646,875
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,2536,371
NeuquenArgentina 11,5837,198
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,9026,775
OranArgentina 9,9276,169
ParanaArgentina 10,5366,547
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,1736,321
PehuajoArgentina 10,9916,830
PergaminoArgentina 10,7406,674
PigeArgentina 11,1766,945
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,6986,648
PosadasArgentina 9,8926,147
PresidenciaArgentina 10,0656,254
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,1236,912
Punta IndioArgentina 10,7266,665
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,5336,545
ReconquistaArgentina 10,2506,370
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,8506,743
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,7577,928
RivadaviaArgentina 9,9446,179
RosarioArgentina 10,6586,623
SaltaArgentina 10,1506,307
San AntonioArgentina 11,6007,209
San LuisArgentina 10,9746,819
San RafaelArgentina 11,2026,961
Santa RosaArgentina 11,1726,942
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,3566,436
SarmientoArgentina 12,2247,596
TrelewArgentina 11,8297,351
TucumanArgentina 10,3186,412
UshuaiaArgentina 12,9908,072
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,7896,704
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,5226,539
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,9676,815
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,0512,517
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,4814,027
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,72610,394
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2719,490
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,5199,644
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4219,583
AmberleyAustralia 16,96210,540
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,81210,447
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,95910,539
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2468,853
CairnsAustralia 15,5699,675
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,45410,846
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2188,835
CedunaAustralia 16,18410,057
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,50510,257
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,6479,724
Cobar MoAustralia 16,92910,520
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,1549,417
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,23810,712
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8449,846
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8209,209
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3168,896
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,9747,441
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,15710,662
East SaleAustralia 17,53710,898
Esperance (po)Australia 15,4749,616
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4759,616
EssendonAustralia 17,36010,788
ForrestAustralia 15,6989,755
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,67810,985
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5939,068
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,2529,478
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6329,093
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,87011,105
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,86111,099
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,8739,864
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2249,460
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,77311,044
LavertonAustralia 17,36010,788
LearmonthAustralia 14,0378,723
LongreachAustralia 16,11910,017
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,11910,016
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,63810,961
Low HeadAustralia 17,71311,007
Mackay MoAustralia 16,15710,040
Macquarie IslandAustralia 18,89111,739
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3448,914
MeekatharraAustralia 14,6999,134
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,35110,782
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,37110,794
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,91210,510
Mount GambierAustralia 17,08010,613
Mount IsaAustralia 15,5899,687
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,64210,963
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3989,568
Nowra RanAustralia 17,50610,878
NuriootpaAustralia 16,72410,392
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0628,738
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9309,899
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9169,269
Port HedlandAustralia 14,2038,826
RichmondAustralia 17,40610,816
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,44010,216
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,45910,849
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,45310,846
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1749,429
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,1739,428
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,7739,180
TibooburraAustralia 16,51810,264
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,8539,851
WaggaAustralia 17,33310,771
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,9797,444
WilliamtownAustralia 17,39610,810
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,7109,762
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8209,209
WoomeraAustralia 16,32010,141
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4168,958
GrazAustria 1,6301,013
InnsbruckAustria 1,328825
KlagenfurtAustria 1,563971
LinzAustria 1,499931
SalzburgAustria 1,427887
ViennaAustria 1,6541,028
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,430888
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,2232,624
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,4712,778
GancaAzerbaijan 4,1532,581
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,2542,643
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,1552,582
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,181734
LerwickUk 1,180733
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,2422,636
QubaAzerbaijan 4,2662,651
SakiAzerbaijan 4,1792,597
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,4062,738
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,3182,683
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,2892,665
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,2232,624
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,3972,733
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,2132,618
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,1162,558
Horta, FaialAzores 2,1721,350
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,0501,274
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,2671,409
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,5814,090
MuharraqBahrain 5,4703,399
ChittagongBangladesh 8,6815,394
DhakaBangladesh 8,4855,273
CharnocksBarbados 6,3073,919
BrestBelarus 2,0961,303
GomelBelarus 2,5841,605
GrodnoBelarus 2,1111,312
MinskBelarus 2,3451,457
MogilevBelarus 2,5061,557
VitebskBelarus 2,5071,558
BrusselsBelgium 761473
D’UccleBelgium 761473
OstendeBelgium 666414
Belize CityBelize 7,9594,946
BeninBenin 4,9143,053
BohiconBenin 4,8192,995
CotonouBenin 4,9143,053
KandiBenin 4,3972,732
NatitingouBenin 4,4622,773
ParakouBenin 4,5872,851
SaveBenin 4,7302,939
BermudaBermuda 5,1153,178
La PazBolivia 9,5405,929
Santa CruzBolivia 9,3625,818
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,9861,234
FrancistownBotswana 8,5835,334
MaunBotswana 8,3075,162
TshaneBotswana 8,6815,394
AimoresBrazil 8,4425,246
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,5994,722
AltamiraBrazil 7,3544,570
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,0515,003
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,9355,553
ApodiBrazil 6,8844,278
AracajuBrazil 7,3984,597
AracuaiBrazil 8,2145,104
AragarcasBrazil 8,5895,337
AraxaBrazil 8,6995,406
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,1404,437
BageBrazil 10,1906,332
BambuiBrazil 8,7005,407
BarbacenaBrazil 8,7335,427
BarbalhaBrazil 7,1194,424
BarcelosBrazil 7,7914,841
BarraBrazil 7,6734,768
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,2124,482
BarreirasBrazil 7,8654,887
BelémBrazil 6,9804,337
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,6055,348
BelterraBrazil 7,4584,634
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,5174,671
Bom JesusBrazil 9,7646,067
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,9064,913
BrasiliaBrazil 8,3665,199
BrevesBrazil 7,1134,420
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,5845,334
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,8405,493
CabroboBrazil 7,2444,501
CaceresBrazil 8,8905,525
CaetiteBrazil 7,9504,940
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,9684,330
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,1535,688
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,3955,838
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,9595,568
Campos SalesBrazil 7,1344,433
CanavieirasBrazil 7,9654,949
CaparaoBrazil 8,5805,332
CapinopolisBrazil 8,7325,426
CaratingaBrazil 8,5185,293
CaravelasBrazil 8,1905,090
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,0194,983
CarolinaBrazil 7,5044,663
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,3595,816
CataguasesBrazil 8,7035,408
CatalaoBrazil 8,6075,348
CatanduvaBrazil 8,9485,560
CaxiasBrazil 7,0564,384
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,8476,119
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,7874,217
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,7445,433
ChapecoBrazil 9,7096,033
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,4575,255
CipoBrazil 7,4744,644
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,6874,777
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4935,278
CordeiroBrazil 8,7565,441
CorrentinaBrazil 7,9874,963
CorumbaBrazil 9,1715,699
CoximBrazil 8,9725,575
CrateusBrazil 6,9614,325
CuiabaBrazil 8,7575,442
CuritibaBrazil 9,3895,834
DiamantinaBrazil 8,4205,232
DiamantinoBrazil 8,6655,385
DouradosBrazil 9,3375,802
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,8875,523
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,0416,239
EspinosaBrazil 8,0525,004
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4844,029
FloraniaBrazil 6,8924,283
FlorestaBrazil 7,2204,487
FlorianoBrazil 7,2314,493
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,5755,950
FormosaBrazil 8,3135,166
FortalezaBrazil 6,7264,180
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,6485,996
FrancaBrazil 8,8205,481
GaranhunsBrazil 7,1664,453
GoianiaBrazil 8,5175,292
GoiasBrazil 8,4855,273
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4125,227
GrajauBrazil 7,3014,537
GuairaBrazil 9,4895,897
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,7964,223
GuaratingaBrazil 8,0995,033
IbiriteBrazil 8,6195,356
IguatuBrazil 7,0224,364
IlheusBrazil 7,8804,897
ImperatrizBrazil 7,3284,554
IndaialBrazil 9,5355,925
IpameriBrazil 8,5705,326
IraiBrazil 9,7446,055
IreceBrazil 7,6384,746
ItaberabaBrazil 7,7044,787
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,7114,792
ItaitubaBrazil 7,6724,768
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,3485,187
ItaperunaBrazil 8,6515,376
ItapevaBrazil 9,2255,733
ItirucuBrazil 7,7684,827
ItuacuBrazil 7,8704,891
IvinhemaBrazil 9,3015,780
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,1955,714
JacobinaBrazil 7,5654,701
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,7944,222
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,9164,298
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,4775,268
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,7685,449
LavrasBrazil 8,7835,458
LencoisBrazil 7,7464,813
LinharesBrazil 8,3945,216
LondrinaBrazil 9,2745,763
MacapaBrazil 6,9804,337
MacauBrazil 6,7814,214
MaceioBrazil 7,2164,484
MachadoBrazil 8,8665,509
ManausBrazil 7,8074,852
MarabaBrazil 7,3964,596
MaringaBrazil 9,3135,787
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,3474,566
Monte AzulBrazil 8,0615,009
Monte SantoBrazil 7,4394,623
MonteiroBrazil 7,0844,402
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,2765,143
Morada NovaBrazil 6,8514,257
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,6014,723
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,7885,461
ObidosBrazil 7,4234,613
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,2324,494
ParacatuBrazil 8,4605,257
ParanaBrazil 8,0394,996
ParanaguaBrazil 9,3665,820
ParanaibaBrazil 8,9105,537
ParintinsBrazil 7,5634,700
ParnaibaBrazil 6,8024,227
Passo FundoBrazil 9,8106,096
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,5835,334
PaulistanaBrazil 7,2834,526
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,2884,529
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,0935,029
PeixeBrazil 8,0244,986
PetrolinaBrazil 7,3824,587
PicosBrazil 7,1904,468
PiraiBrazil 8,8795,518
PirenopolisBrazil 8,4225,234
PompeuBrazil 8,5785,331
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,4105,848
Porto De MozBrazil 7,2164,484
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,5515,935
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,5685,324
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,9326,172
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,8954,906
PosseBrazil 8,1245,049
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,9034,290
RecifeBrazil 7,0174,361
RemansoBrazil 7,4784,647
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,9195,542
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,8785,517
Rio NegroBrazil 9,4815,891
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,7215,419
SalvadorBrazil 7,6744,768
Santa MariaBrazil 10,0126,222
SantaremBrazil 7,4234,612
SantosBrazil 9,1125,662
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,9875,585
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,6734,768
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,0154,359
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,7036,030
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,9476,181
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,8715,513
Sao LuisBrazil 6,8694,269
Sao MateusBrazil 8,3145,166
São PauloBrazil 9,0815,643
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,9195,542
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,8985,529
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,4804,648
SerrinhaBrazil 7,5494,691
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,5715,326
SobralBrazil 6,7974,224
SoureBrazil 6,9134,296
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,7284,803
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,3706,444
SurubimBrazil 7,0264,366
TaguatingaBrazil 7,9574,945
TarauacaBrazil 8,9465,559
TauaBrazil 7,0344,371
TefeBrazil 8,1215,047
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,2925,153
TeresinaBrazil 7,0524,382
TiriosBrazil 7,0614,388
TorresBrazil 9,8006,090
TracuateuaBrazil 6,8624,264
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,0425,619
TriunfoBrazil 7,1254,427
TucuruiBrazil 7,2674,516
TuriacuBrazil 6,8444,253
UaupesBrazil 7,9594,946
UbatubaBrazil 9,0105,599
UberabaBrazil 8,7625,445
VassourasBrazil 8,8465,497
VicosaBrazil 8,6445,371
VitoriaBrazil 8,4995,282
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,9694,952
Ze DocaBrazil 7,0494,380
BurgasBulgaria 2,7011,679
LomBulgaria 2,3301,448
PlevenBulgaria 2,4491,522
PlovdivBulgaria 2,5261,570
SadovoBulgaria 2,5401,579
SandanskiBulgaria 2,4561,526
SofiaBulgaria 2,4011,492
VarnaBulgaria 2,6971,676
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,2022,611
BurundiBurundi 6,8324,245
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,4816,513
SiemreapCambodia 10,2556,372
BatouriCameroon 5,4153,365
DoualaCameroon 5,3263,309
GarouaCameroon 4,8673,024
MamfeCameroon 5,1283,187
MarouaCameroon 4,7802,970
NgaoundereCameroon 5,0833,158
NkoundjaCameroon 5,1763,216
YaoundeCameroon 5,3933,351
YokoCameroon 5,2353,253
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,4394,623
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,3924,594
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2093,859
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,5722,220
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,0392,510
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,5693,461
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,8283,621
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,5602,834
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,3704,580
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,1503,200
Banff, AbCanada 6,9384,311
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,1783,217
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,3862,104
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,8784,274
Bissett, MbCanada 5,9143,675
Blue River, BcCanada 7,0354,372
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,1083,174
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,3914,593
Brandon, MbCanada 6,2283,870
Broadview, SkCanada 6,3393,939
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,6612,275
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,5164,671
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,5542,208
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,1294,430
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,4013,356
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,8714,270
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,2463,260
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,4884,653
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,5512,207
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,7912,356
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,9932,481
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,7803,592
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,5494,691
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,5484,691
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,4372,136
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,1934,470
Chapais, QcCanada 4,7342,942
Charlo, NbCanada 4,2692,653
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,1392,572
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,1362,570
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,4624,637
Chatham, NbCanada 4,2592,647
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,9603,082
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,7922,978
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,8892,417
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,3543,327
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,7143,551
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8652,402
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,4353,999
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,2153,241
Comox, BcCanada 7,4934,656
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,6543,514
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,5882,851
Coronation, AbCanada 6,6704,145
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,0784,398
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,5852,228
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,1503,822
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,7764,210
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,9274,304
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,6132,245
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,9672,465
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,6272,875
Dryden, OnCanada 5,8243,619
Earlton, OnCanada 5,1683,211
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,6764,148
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,6434,128
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,6534,134
Edson, AbCanada 6,7884,218
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,4824,649
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,5403,442
Estevan, SkCanada 6,4444,004
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,3954,595
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3712,716
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,9943,725
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,1513,822
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,3113,922
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6184,113
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,8524,258
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3293,933
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,0963,788
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,7584,200
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,3913,971
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,3952,731
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,3902,728
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8942,420
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,4312,132
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,5253,433
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,5184,672
Golden, BcCanada 6,9974,348
Goose, NfCanada 3,6642,277
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,4513,387
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,7664,205
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,3272,689
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,9972,484
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9594,324
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,2522,642
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,2362,632
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,4503,387
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,6622,276
Harrow, OnCanada 5,7213,555
Hay River, NtCanada 6,1923,848
Hope, BcCanada 7,3694,579
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6433,507
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,5322,816
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,1653,831
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,8942,420
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,7482,951
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,5984,100
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,2074,479
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,2303,250
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,2323,251
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,2214,487
Kenora, OnCanada 5,9203,679
Kingston, OnCanada 5,1633,208
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,2093,858
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,6623,519
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,0062,489
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,9063,049
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,1383,814
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,4623,394
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,5553,452
Langara, BcCanada 7,4134,606
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,3933,351
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,9224,302
London, OnCanada 5,5403,442
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,1252,563
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,8153,614
Lytton, BcCanada 7,3004,536
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,5572,832
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,0003,107
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,8514,257
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6474,130
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,4274,616
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,7934,221
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,4714,643
Moncton, NbCanada 4,2522,642
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,3642,712
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,8743,029
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,8993,044
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,5014,040
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,0133,115
Morden, MbCanada 6,1743,837
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,2963,291
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,6532,270
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,4984,659
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,8682,404
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,3262,688
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2323,872
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,4594,014
North Bay, OnCanada 5,2193,243
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,0353,129
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,0353,129
Peace River, AbCanada 6,6204,114
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,7112,928
Penticton, BcCanada 7,2734,520
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,1063,173
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,2803,281
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,5753,464
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,5294,679
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,8022,363
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,5134,669
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,1343,812
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,2963,912
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0364,372
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3134,544
Princeton, BcCanada 6,2693,896
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,6802,908
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,6672,900
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,1024,413
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,7804,213
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,8043,606
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,4434,004
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,4474,006
Resolute, NtCanada 4,6792,908
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,0814,401
Roberval, QcCanada 4,6342,879
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,0432,512
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,8424,252
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,3762,719
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,4584,635
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,3692,715
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,2462,639
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,4263,993
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,5373,441
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,0132,494
Scott, SkCanada 6,5184,050
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,1592,585
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,2482,640
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,7632,960
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,1993,852
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,8243,619
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,7563,577
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,5764,086
Smithers, BcCanada 7,1394,436
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,7192,311
Summerside, PeCanada 4,1772,595
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,6174,112
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,6234,115
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,9302,442
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,8122,990
Terrace, BcCanada 7,2254,490
Teslin, YtCanada 6,8644,265
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,0093,734
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,0973,789
Thompson, MbCanada 5,7223,556
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,7153,551
Timmins, OnCanada 5,2133,240
Tofino, BcCanada 7,5874,715
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,3853,347
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,3983,354
Trenton, OnCanada 5,2313,251
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,4123,363
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,9692,466
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,9793,715
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,0153,117
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4614,637
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,5904,095
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,5424,065
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,5204,673
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,5594,697
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,0872,539
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,4613,394
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,7364,186
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,8864,279
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,4283,373
Windsor, OnCanada 5,7083,547
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,0753,775
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,3253,930
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,4722,779
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0193,740
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,2693,896
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,5661,595
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,5321,574
SalCape Verde 3,9812,474
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,5733,463
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,1553,204
AbecheChad 4,7072,925
FayaChad 4,2132,618
MoundouChad 5,0443,135
N’DjamenaChad 4,6332,879
AntofagastaChile 10,3076,405
AricaChile 9,8396,114
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,3767,691
ChicoChile 12,4347,726
ChillanChile 11,5777,194
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,6497,239
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,6566,622
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,4187,717
Curico-General FreireChile 11,3887,077
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,0286,232
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,1948,199
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,1508,171
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,9356,795
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,9847,447
ParronChile 11,2967,019
Puerto AysenChile 12,3817,694
Puerto MonttChile 12,0587,493
Punta ArenasChile 12,9448,043
QuinteroChile 11,2276,976
SantiagoChile 11,2296,978
SewellChile 11,2636,999
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,8017,333
ValdiviaChile 11,9237,409
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,8497,363
VallenarChile 10,7956,708
ValparaisoChile 11,2066,963
AltaiChina 6,4243,992
BeijingChina 8,5595,319
ChangchunChina 8,5815,332
ChangduChina 8,2825,146
ChangshaChina 9,4585,877
ChengduChina 8,7335,427
ChongqingChina 8,9885,585
DuianChina 7,9054,912
ErlianChina 8,0174,982
GanzhouChina 9,7976,088
GuangzhouChina 9,9586,188
HaikouChina 10,0626,253
HailarChina 7,8464,876
HamiChina 7,1084,417
HetanChina 6,7034,166
JiuquanChina 7,6394,747
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,2873,907
KashiChina 6,2733,898
KunmingChina 9,1525,687
LanzhouChina 8,2575,131
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,0234,986
NanchangChina 9,5935,961
NanjingChina 9,4235,855
NanningChina 9,7026,029
PingbianChina 9,2035,719
QingdaoChina 9,1125,662
QiqiharChina 8,1885,088
RuoqiangChina 7,0844,402
ShanghaiChina 9,6275,983
ShantouChina 10,1206,289
ShenyangChina 8,7135,414
TaiyuanChina 8,5895,337
TaoyuanChina 10,2066,342
TengchongChina 8,8805,518
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,6884,156
Xi’AnChina 8,6955,403
XichangChina 8,8745,514
YanjiChina 8,8395,493
YichangChina 9,1495,686
YinchuanChina 8,1785,082
YiningChina 6,2953,912
ZhengzhouChina 8,9085,536
ZhijiangChina 9,3535,812
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,6155,353
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,5375,305
AraucaColombia 7,5944,719
BarranquillaColombia 7,5494,691
Benito SalasColombia 8,2665,137
BogotáColombia 8,0364,994
Camilo DazaColombia 7,6434,749
El CaranoColombia 8,1205,046
Las GaviotasColombia 7,8264,863
MatecanaColombia 8,1365,056
PeralesColombia 8,1285,051
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,4524,631
Rafael NunezColombia 7,6384,746
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,8994,909
Simon BolivarColombia 7,4894,654
VanguardiaColombia 8,0454,999
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,5335,303
YariguiesColombia 7,8114,854
MoroniComoros 8,3725,203
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,2945,154
LimonCosta Rica 8,2125,103
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,3425,184
San JoseCosta Rica 8,2915,152
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,6561,029
DubrovnikCroatia 2,0301,262
SibenikCroatia 1,8161,128
SplitCroatia 1,8661,159
ZagrebCroatia 1,7161,067
CamagueyCuba 6,9034,290
CasablancaCuba 7,0784,399
HavanaCuba 7,0974,410
WillemstadCuraçao 7,0304,368
FamagustaCyprus 3,6282,255
LarnacaCyprus 3,6232,252
LimassolCyprus 3,5962,235
NicosiaCyprus 3,5802,225
BrnoCzech Republic 1,6541,028
ChebCzech Republic 1,333828
MosnovCzech Republic 1,7441,084
PragueCzech Republic 1,464910
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9813,716
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1453,818
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3913,971
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5994,722
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9774,336
CopenhagenDenmark 1,412877
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,561970
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,161721
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,176731
MarstalDenmark 1,261784
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,359845
OdenseDenmark 1,278794
RandersDenmark 1,303810
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,535954
StudsgårdDenmark 1,222760
TønderDenmark 1,166724
TylstrupDenmark 1,337831
TystofteDenmark 1,325823
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,393866
VestervigDenmark 1,228763
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,1963,850
Melville HallDominica 6,2163,863
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,5374,062
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,4774,025
AzuaDominican Republic 6,6304,120
BaniDominican Republic 6,6164,111
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,6764,149
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,5274,056
CabreraDominican Republic 6,4724,022
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,5904,095
CotuiDominican Republic 6,5314,059
DajabonDominican Republic 6,6044,104
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,6924,159
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,6634,141
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,4844,029
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,5014,040
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,5004,039
HigueyDominican Republic 6,4734,023
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,6744,147
ImbertDominican Republic 6,5154,049
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,5684,081
JimaniDominican Republic 6,7194,175
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,5114,046
La VegaDominican Republic 6,5524,071
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,5554,074
LuperonDominican Republic 6,5284,057
MichesDominican Republic 6,4674,019
MocaDominican Republic 6,5384,063
MoncionDominican Republic 6,5804,089
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,5784,087
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,5354,061
NaguaDominican Republic 6,4904,033
NeybaDominican Republic 6,6754,148
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,7354,185
PimentelDominican Republic 6,5264,055
PoloDominican Republic 6,6984,162
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,5104,046
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,6684,143
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,4864,030
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,5294,057
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,5324,059
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,4854,030
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,5314,058
SamanaDominican Republic 6,4684,019
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,5744,085
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,5724,084
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,6074,105
San JuanDominican Republic 6,6344,123
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,4854,030
SanchezDominican Republic 6,4884,032
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,5454,067
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,5894,095
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,5714,083
TamayoDominican Republic 6,6684,143
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,5724,084
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,5114,046
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,5744,085
YamasaDominican Republic 6,5534,072
YasicaDominican Republic 6,5234,053
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,1948,199
CanarEcuador 8,9985,591
GuayaquilEcuador 9,0295,611
IzobambaEcuador 8,7815,457
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,8045,471
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,1455,683
MilagroEcuador 9,0065,596
OtavaloEcuador 8,7095,412
PichilingueEcuador 8,9085,536
PortoviejoEcuador 8,9735,576
PuyoEcuador 8,8385,492
QuitoEcuador 8,7595,443
RumipambaEcuador 8,8415,494
San GabrielEcuador 8,6465,373
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,6502,268
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,9232,438
AswanEgypt 4,4372,757
AsyutEgypt 4,0582,522
BahariyaEgypt 3,8132,370
Beni SuefEgypt 3,8962,421
CairoEgypt 3,8332,382
DabaaEgypt 3,5622,213
DakhlaEgypt 4,0592,522
El ArishEgypt 3,9212,437
El TorEgypt 4,1362,570
FarafraEgypt 3,8632,401
HelwanEgypt 3,8492,392
HurguadaEgypt 4,2262,626
IsmailiaEgypt 3,8512,393
KhargaEgypt 4,1622,586
KosseirEgypt 4,3472,701
LuxorEgypt 4,2842,662
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,4582,149
MinyaEgypt 3,9532,456
Port-SaidEgypt 3,7962,359
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,1022,549
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,2042,613
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,9632,462
SalloumEgypt 3,3092,056
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,5232,189
SohagEgypt 4,1432,575
St. KatrineEgypt 4,1252,563
TahrirEgypt 3,7422,326
TantaEgypt 3,7522,331
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,3975,218
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,3365,180
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,3595,194
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,3405,183
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,3283,311
AsmaraEritrea 5,5903,474
AssabEritrea 6,0323,749
MassawaEritrea 5,5953,477
TallinEstonia 2,2211,380
TartuEstonia 2,2991,429
VilsandiEstonia 2,0371,266
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,1573,826
GonderEthiopia 5,7463,571
NegeleEthiopia 6,5434,066
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,3037,645
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,345836
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,356842
Laucala BayFiji 16,45610,226
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,42110,204
NandiFiji 16,42110,204
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,69310,373
HelsinkiFinland 2,2441,395
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,2681,409
JoensuuFinland 2,5791,603
JokioinenFinland 2,2091,373
JyvskylFinland 2,3781,478
KajaaniFinland 2,5481,583
KuopioFinland 2,4931,549
KuusamoFinland 2,6861,669
LappeenrantaFinland 2,4591,528
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,9971,241
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,2001,367
OuluFinland 2,4781,540
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,6581,651
TampereFinland 2,2471,396
TurkuFinland 2,1341,326
VaasaFinland 2,2261,383
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,464910
BiarritzFrance 805500
BordeauxFrance 707439
BrestFrance 215134
CaenFrance 430267
ChateaurouxFrance 684425
DijonFrance 887551
GourdonFrance 816507
GrenobleFrance 1,045650
Le MansFrance 524326
LilleFrance 672417
LyonFrance 959596
MarseilleFrance 1,135705
MontpellierFrance 1,052654
NancyFrance 917570
NantesFrance 464288
NiceFrance 1,241771
ParisFrance 637396
PerpignanFrance 1,064661
StrasbourgFrance 1,022635
ToulonFrance 1,202747
ToulouseFrance 913567
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,6024,102
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,8134,234
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,6034,103
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,6574,137
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,6414,127
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,8008,576
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,1769,431
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,1749,430
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,6639,112
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,6899,128
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,5959,070
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,6709,738
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,7327,912
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,2208,215
BitamGabon 5,5803,468
CocobeachGabon 5,6463,509
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,0403,753
LambarnGabon 5,8483,634
LastourvilleGabon 5,9293,684
LibrevilleGabon 5,7013,543
MakokouGabon 5,7833,594
MayumbaGabon 6,1513,822
MitzicGabon 5,7213,555
MkamboGabon 5,7683,584
MoandaGabon 6,0183,739
MouilaGabon 5,9933,724
Port-GentilGabon 5,8103,610
TchibanGabon 6,0993,790
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,6065,969
BanjulGambia 4,1632,587
SukhumiGeorgia 3,6372,260
TbilisiGeorgia 3,9942,482
BerlinGermany 1,390864
BrockenGermany 1,202747
CologneGermany 945587
DresdenGermany 1,420883
ErfurtGermany 1,225761
EssenGermany 948589
FichtelbergGermany 1,368850
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,066663
GeisenheimGermany 1,018633
GorlitzGermany 1,503934
HamburgGermany 1,191740
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,191740
HannoverGermany 1,146712
HelgolandGermany 1,076669
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,285799
KarlsruheGermany 1,066662
KasselGermany 1,119695
KonstanzGermany 1,160721
LeipzigGermany 1,324823
LindenbergGermany 1,444897
MagdeburgGermany 1,271790
MunichGermany 1,326824
MünsterGermany 999621
NeustrelitzGermany 1,386861
NurembergGermany 1,249776
NurnbergGermany 1,246774
PotsdamGermany 1,373853
RostockGermany 1,338831
SchleswigGermany 1,191740
StuttgartGermany 1,127700
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 928577
ZugspitzeGermany 1,296806
AccraGhana 4,9633,084
KumasiGhana 4,8252,999
TamaleGhana 4,5332,817
GibraltarGibraltar 1,535954
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,6851,669
AthensGreece 2,7171,688
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,7381,701
ChiosGreece 2,8601,778
CorfuGreece 2,3491,459
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,3731,475
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,0111,871
IoanninaGreece 2,4041,494
KalamataGreece 2,6711,659
KerkiraGreece 2,3491,459
Kythira IslandGreece 2,7951,737
LamiaGreece 2,5681,596
LarissaGreece 2,5181,565
LemnosGreece 2,6861,669
LimnosGreece 2,6951,675
MethoniGreece 2,6671,657
MilosGreece 2,8591,777
MitiliniGreece 2,8451,768
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,8401,765
NaxosGreece 2,8951,799
PatrasGreece 2,5661,595
RhodesGreece 3,1301,945
SamosGreece 2,9591,839
Skiros IslandGreece 2,7051,681
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,9281,820
ThessalonikiGreece 2,4991,553
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,6621,654
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,5451,581
AasiaatGreenland 3,2362,011
AmmassalikGreenland 2,5001,553
AputiteqGreenland 2,4451,520
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,0321,884
FrederikshbGreenland 2,9401,827
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,2212,002
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,1841,979
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,4261,507
JakobshavnGreenland 3,1861,980
JulianehbGreenland 2,7301,697
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,1011,927
Kap TobinGreenland 2,4191,503
NanortalikGreenland 2,6761,663
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,7041,680
NordGreenland 3,5402,200
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,0781,912
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,9532,457
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,5631,592
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,0981,925
UpernavikGreenland 3,4882,168
UummannaqGreenland 3,2762,036
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,1683,833
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,1693,834
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,3595,194
BokeGuinea 4,4072,738
ConakryGuinea 4,5392,821
FaranahGuinea 4,4562,769
KankanGuinea 4,4062,738
KindiaGuinea 4,4762,781
KissidougouGuinea 4,5192,808
LabeGuinea 4,3292,690
MacentaGuinea 4,6132,867
MamouGuinea 4,4322,754
NzerekoreGuinea 4,6942,917
SiguiriGuinea 4,2892,665
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,3172,683
GeorgetownGuyana 6,7784,212
TimehriGuyana 6,8124,233
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,7494,194
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,6827,260
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,6107,215
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,6077,213
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,5877,200
Midway IslandHawaii 11,2807,010
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,6107,214
CatacamasHonduras 8,0084,976
CholutecaHonduras 8,2275,112
La CeibaHonduras 8,0064,975
La MesaHonduras 8,1055,037
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,8294,865
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,2215,109
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,1715,077
TelaHonduras 8,0515,003
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,0816,264
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,0826,265
BudapestHungary 1,8671,160
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,8821,170
DebrecenHungary 2,0531,276
KeszthelyHungary 1,7671,098
MiskolcHungary 1,9711,225
PecsHungary 1,8691,161
SzegedHungary 1,9921,238
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,7051,060
AkureyriIceland 1,8781,167
DalatangiIceland 1,7571,092
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,6811,045
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,6921,051
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,9161,191
ReykhólarIceland 1,9541,214
ReykjavíkIceland 1,8281,136
StykkisholmurIceland 1,9361,203
VestmannaeyjarIceland 1,7161,066
AgraIndia 7,3444,564
AhmedabadIndia 7,2924,531
AkolaIndia 7,7954,844
AllahabadIndia 7,7384,808
AmritsarIndia 6,7784,212
BangaloreIndia 8,4735,265
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,0214,984
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,4485,250
BikanerIndia 6,9494,318
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,6565,379
CherrapunjiIndia 8,4305,239
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,4305,239
DaltonganjIndia 8,0124,979
DarbhangaIndia 7,9644,949
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,4515,252
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,4565,255
DumkaIndia 8,2125,103
DwarkaIndia 7,0954,409
GoaIndia 7,9944,968
GuwahatiIndia 8,3495,188
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,1635,073
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,5444,688
JagdalpurIndia 8,2805,145
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,4295,238
KotaIndia 7,3524,569
KozhikodeIndia 8,4885,275
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,7704,207
LudhianaIndia 6,9104,294
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,2865,149
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,2744,520
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,6424,749
MusulipatnamIndia 8,4575,255
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,9044,912
New DelhiIndia 7,1754,459
PambanIndia 8,8995,530
PuneIndia 7,7454,813
SagarIndia 7,6604,760
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,5904,095
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,8045,471
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,8045,471
VeravalIndia 7,3044,539
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,4825,271
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,3398,289
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,4177,716
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,1767,566
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,6518,483
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,6527,862
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,3988,325
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,7646,689
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,4718,993
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,2717,004
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,8077,337
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,8898,631
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,1018,141
AbadanIran 4,9873,099
ArakIran 4,8293,001
BabolsarIran 4,8533,016
Bandar AbbasIran 5,8053,607
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,5752,843
Bandar LengehIran 5,7483,572
BirjandIran 5,5873,472
BushehrIran 5,2753,278
ChahbaharIran 6,2593,889
DezfulIran 4,8593,020
EsfahanIran 5,0773,155
IranshahrIran 6,1163,801
KermanIran 5,6193,492
KermanshahIran 4,6212,872
Khoram AbadIran 4,7662,962
MashhadIran 5,3783,342
OroomiehIran 4,2492,640
RamsarIran 4,6992,920
RashtIran 4,5972,856
SemnanIran 4,9843,097
ShahroudIran 5,0373,130
ShirazIran 5,3603,331
TabrizIran 4,3092,678
TeheranIran 4,8273,000
YazdIran 5,3063,297
ZahedanIran 5,9573,702
ZanjanIran 4,5582,832
BaghdadIraq 4,4912,791
BasraIraq 4,9393,069
BelmulletIreland 540336
Birr, OffalyIreland 367228
ClaremorrisIreland 459285
ClonesIreland 478297
Collooney, SligoIreland 495308
CorkIreland 267166
Cork (Ap)Ireland 262163
DublinIreland 389242
KilkennyIreland 305189
Malin HeadIreland 608378
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 263164
ShannonIreland 357222
ValentiaIreland 355221
EilatIsrael 4,1162,558
HaifaIsrael 3,8702,405
JerusalemIsrael 3,9562,458
Tel AvivIsrael 3,9242,438
AlbengaItaly 1,272790
AlgheroItaly 1,535954
AmendolaItaly 1,9371,203
AnconaItaly 1,6581,030
ArezzoItaly 1,554966
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,0341,264
BergamoItaly 1,283797
BolognaItaly 1,454903
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,359844
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,0841,295
BrindisiItaly 2,1461,333
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,6951,053
CameriItaly 1,219758
CampobassoItaly 1,8641,158
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,6751,041
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,7321,076
Cape FrascaItaly 1,6191,006
Cape MeleItaly 1,281796
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,0121,250
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,1941,363
CerviaItaly 1,539956
CiampinoItaly 1,7111,064
Cimone MountainItaly 1,433890
Cisa PassItaly 1,364848
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,6471,024
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,412877
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,2611,405
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,2041,370
DecimomannuItaly 1,6811,044
DobbiacoItaly 1,411877
FalconaraItaly 1,6471,024
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,490926
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,9301,200
FonniItaly 1,6331,015
FrontoneItaly 1,6101,001
FrosinoneItaly 1,7691,100
GelaItaly 2,1741,351
GenoaItaly 1,295805
GhediItaly 1,335830
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,0701,286
GrazzaniseItaly 1,8611,156
GrossetoItaly 1,548962
GrottaglieItaly 2,1181,316
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,555966
GuidoniaItaly 1,7081,062
IstranaItaly 1,449901
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,2161,377
LatinaItaly 1,7511,088
LatronicoItaly 2,0561,277
LecceItaly 2,1861,359
M. CalamitaItaly 1,506936
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,0901,299
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,1661,346
MilanItaly 1,265786
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,218757
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,580982
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,8871,173
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,586986
PadovaItaly 1,447899
Paganella MountainItaly 1,352840
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,0351,265
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,0171,253
PantelleriaItaly 2,0651,283
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,372852
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,6801,044
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,6221,008
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,7761,104
PiacenzaItaly 1,325824
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,444897
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,527949
Ponza IslandItaly 1,7991,118
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,0031,245
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,7131,065
PrizziItaly 2,0741,289
RadicofaniItaly 1,585985
Resia PassItaly 1,290802
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,572977
RivoltoItaly 1,502933
Rolle PassItaly 1,398869
RomeItaly 1,6961,054
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,6901,050
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,538956
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,265786
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,9411,206
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,2291,385
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,391865
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,545960
Scuro MountainItaly 2,1351,327
SigonellaItaly 2,1901,361
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,1111,312
TarvisioItaly 1,517943
TermoliItaly 1,8581,155
TorinoItaly 1,184736
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,169726
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,0031,244
TrevicoItaly 1,9381,204
TrevisoItaly 1,456905
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,565973
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,178732
UdineItaly 1,511939
Ustica IslandItaly 1,9791,230
VeniceItaly 1,475917
VeronaItaly 1,378856
VicenzaItaly 1,416880
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,6691,037